ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Graphite drawing 13486420

nr 1348 6420

Einar Jolin

(1890-1976), Sverige

Einar Jolin (1890-1976), Sweden. Horses. Signed, dated 1942. Subject: 30, 5x38 cm,

GRAPHITE DRAWING, Hästar. Signerad, daterad 1942. Motivet: 30,5x38 cm

Einar Jolin, born 1890 in Stockholm, dead 1976, Swedish painter.

Yes

Withdrawn

Monday September 21 2020
at 18:46:03

  • Artist/Designer

Einar Jolin

Read more about Einar Jolin